ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO DO TRABALHO
NOME ESCALA STATUS
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO UROLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

JONAS RODRIGUES

07:00
19:00

MARCELO HALINSK

13:00
19:00

TIRSO RODRIGUES ALVES JUNIOR

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO VASCULAR
NOME ESCALA STATUS

LUÍS CLAUDIO DE LIMA CRUZ

07:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO(A) ANESTESISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

SARA AMARILIA DE MANTILLA

07:00
19:00

RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA VIEIRA

07:00
19:00

ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOS MACHADO

07:00
19:00

LEANDRO DA CONCEIÇÃO AQUINO

07:00
19:00

LEDA SARAIVA CHAVES

07:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) CIRURGIÃO
NOME ESCALA STATUS

ROSINILDA MACHADO PEREIRA

07:00
13:00

TARICK DE OLIVEIRA LEITE

07:00
19:00

JAVIER ROJAS GONZALES

07:00
13:00

NELCIA DE CASTRO TAVARES

05:00
18:00

JOAN FABER

13:00
19:00

THIAGO SOARES HENRIQUES

07:00
13:00

TARICK DE OLIVEIRA LEITE

07:00
19:00

MAURO CARVALHO DE LIMA/ICEA

07:00
13:00

RODRIGO VAZ FERREIRA

07:00
19:00

TARICK DE OLIVEIRA LEITE

07:00
19:00

TIKARA HAGIWARA

13:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) CLINICA MEDICA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

RODRIGO BOTELHO CALDEIRA

07:00
13:00

SEBASTIAN ROJAS LOPEZ

07:00
19:00

MARCIO JADSON MARIALVA ELIZIANO

07:00
13:00

IGOR VILLELA HOSKEN

07:00
13:00

EDNARDO IZEL PERES

13:00
19:00

ATENA FELIPE DE MATOS

13:00
19:00

KEZIO EMILIO SILVA E SILVA

07:00
19:00

CELIA LUCIA LEAL CHANG

07:00
13:00

ANA CYRA S. FERNANDES COELHO

13:00
19:00

CRISTIANE FACHINELO

07:00
13:00

EVANDRO PORTELA CARNEIRO

07:00
19:00

LORENA CORREA MORAES

07:00
19:00

LUCIANA RODRIGUES BACELAR

07:00
19:00

MARILDA DE MELO CARDOSO

07:00
13:00

GLORIA REGINA GAMA DE SOUZA

07:00
13:00

RAYMUNDO PEREIRA DE SA NETO

07:00
19:00

PRISCILA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA

07:00
19:00

DIEMENSON FERREIRA SILVA

07:00
19:00

AURELIO JAVIER YATACO VELA

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) INTENSIVISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

RONISIE DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA

13:00
19:00

RICARDO FELIPE SOUZA MAGALHAES

07:00
19:00

JANE MENEZES DE SOUZA

07:00
13:00

WILSON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

07:00
13:00

SIMONE AQUINO DAMASCENO

07:00
13:00

CARLOS ANDRÉ DO NASCIMENTO MELO

07:00
13:00

FABIANA FERREIRA BARBOSA

07:00
13:00

GRACILIANO JONAS L. GONÇALVES NETO

07:00
13:00

HEYMAR DOS SANTOS BARRETO

13:00
19:00

GLEIDE ELANE BRAGA FERREIRA

13:00
19:00

JOSELITO SANTOS BARBOSA

07:00
13:00

RODRIGO RYOJI TAKATANI

07:00
19:00

YERY ROJAS

13:00
19:00

HELDER MAGARÃO SCHRAMM

07:00
19:00

ANA BATISTA LEAL

07:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO(A) NEFROLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

RODRIGO XAVIER MOREIRA

07:00
13:00

JULIANA DA COSTA MATOS/UNINEFRO

13:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) ORTOPEDISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

EDUARDO ABREU

07:00
19:00

SERGIO LUIZ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA

07:00
19:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

FRANCISCO IRAM P. MENDES

07:00
19:00

ROMILTON DE ARAUJO SANTOS

07:00
13:00

SERGIO LUIZ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA

07:00
19:00

FERNANDA CARVALHO AMARAL DE SOUZA

07:00
19:00

EDUARDO ABREU

07:00
19:00

CARLOS ALBERTO VERDADE

07:00
19:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

JOAO LAZARO CUSTODIO

07:00
19:00

ROMILTON DE ARAUJO SANTOS

07:00
13:00

EDUARDO ABREU

07:00
19:00

JOSE UBIRATAM PINHEIRO

07:00
19:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

SERGIO LUIZ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA

07:00
19:00

ROMILTON DE ARAUJO SANTOS

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: OFTALMOLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

CLÁUDIO CHAVES

07:00
19:00