ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO DO TRABALHO
NOME ESCALA STATUS
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO UROLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

TIRSO RODRIGUES ALVES JUNIOR

07:00
13:00

VICTOR ALFONSO VELA VASQUEZ

07:00
19:00

FRANCISCO MARCOS DA SILVA BARROSO

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO VASCULAR
NOME ESCALA STATUS

MARCELO FERNANDES LIMA

19:00
07:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO(A) ANESTESISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

NILSOMAR DE SOUZA FREIRE DA SILVA

07:00
19:00

CARLA ALEXANDRA BEZERRA CORTEZ

19:00
07:00

CARLA CRISTINA DA S. FREIRE

19:00
07:00

VALDELÂNDIA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

07:00
19:00

CHRISTIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA

07:00
19:00

JULIO CESAR DE LIMA NOGUEIRA

07:00
19:00

JUSCIMAR CARNEIRO NUNES

19:00
07:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) CIRURGIÃO
NOME ESCALA STATUS

THIAGO SOARES HENRIQUES

07:00
13:00

FRANCISCO AFFONSO

19:00
07:00

DENIS HISSAKI YOKOYOMA

07:00
19:00

JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

07:00
19:00

TARICK DE OLIVEIRA LEITE

07:00
19:00

MARCELO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA FADUL

07:00
19:00

JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

07:00
13:00

TIKARA HAGIWARA

13:00
19:00

LANA MARCIA E RODRIGUES

07:00
19:00

GERALDO CATUNDA DE SOUZA

19:00
07:00

ARMINIO PRESTES COHEN

07:00
13:00

JOAN FABER

13:00
19:00

FERNANDO LUIZ WESTPHAL

19:00
07:00

DÊNISSON GUEDES PONTES

07:00
13:00

NELCIA DE CASTRO TAVARES

05:00
18:00

MOISA BONFIM CARNEIRO/ICEA

19:00
07:00

JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) CLINICA MEDICA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

MILTON GOMES NASCIMENTO

13:00
19:00

NELSIA MARIA LADEIRA LUNIERE AVELINO

07:00
13:00

FERNANDO ALMEIDA BEZERRA

07:00
19:00

RAYMUNDO PEREIRA DE SA NETO

07:00
19:00

GLORIA REGINA GAMA DE SOUZA

07:00
13:00

RENATO MORAIS DA SILVA

19:00
07:00

MIGUEL E.CALLE AGUILAR

07:00
19:00

RODRIGO BOTELHO CALDEIRA

07:00
13:00

ERIKA FAÇANHA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

07:00
13:00

ANTONIO CARLOS MOREIRA ALVES JUNIOR

19:00
07:00

SEBASTIAN ROJAS LOPEZ

07:00
13:00

MARCIO JADSON MARIALVA ELIZIANO

07:00
13:00

DIEMENSON FERREIRA SILVA

07:00
19:00

PRISCILA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA

07:00
19:00

FLÁVIO SILVEIRA DE BARROS

07:00
13:00

ALINE PARENTE SANTOS

19:00
07:00

AURELIO JAVIER YATACO VELA

19:00
07:00

KEZIO EMILIO SILVA E SILVA

07:00
19:00

RODRIGO DE PAULA BENTES

19:00
07:00

ERNESTO ANDRADE ROCHA JUNIOR

19:00
07:00

LUCIANA RODRIGUES BACELAR

07:00
19:00

ATENA FELIPE DE MATOS

13:00
19:00

TIAGO FERREIRA LISBOA JUNIOR

19:00
07:00

GABRIEL RICARDO LANDIVAR POLO

07:00
13:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) INTENSIVISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

LIANE DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCATE

13:00
19:00

RONALDO PINTO PEREIRA

19:00
07:00

MÁRCIA RAQUEL DA SILVA FOLHADELA

19:00
07:00

HEYMAR DOS SANTOS BARRETO

19:00
07:00

RENATO MORAIS

07:00
13:00

FRANCISCA RICARTE DE OLIVEIRA BARROS

19:00
07:00

GRACILIANO JONAS L. GONÇALVES NETO

07:00
13:00

RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

13:00
19:00

EUCIDES BATISTA DA SILVA

19:00
07:00

FABIANA FERREIRA BARBOSA

07:00
19:00

ANA BATISTA LEAL

07:00
13:00

ISAAC ATILA

19:00
07:00

RENATO MORAIS

13:00
19:00

ADRIANO MEDINA MATOS

07:00
13:00

HELDER MAGARÃO SCHRAMM

07:00
13:00

RICARDO FELIPE SOUZA MAGALHAES

07:00
19:00

RODRIGO RYOJI TAKATANI

07:00
19:00

CARLOS ANDRÉ DO NASCIMENTO MELO

07:00
19:00

NELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA

07:00
19:00

IVANETE LENI DE OLIVEIRA

19:00
07:00

TALES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

07:00
19:00

MICHELE OLIVEIRA

07:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MÉDICO(A) NEFROLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

VANIA MINELVINA F. DA SILVA

07:00
13:00

JULIANA DA COSTA MATOS/UNINEFRO

13:00
19:00

MIGUEL ALFREDO MOURA BURGA

19:00
07:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: MEDICO(A) ORTOPEDISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

ROMILTON DE ARAUJO SANTOS

07:00
13:00

UBIRATÃ OLIVEIRA

19:00
07:00

SERGIO LUIZ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA

07:00
19:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

ANNA CRISTINA A. HOAEGEN

07:00
19:00

IRAIR DOS REIS PINTO

07:00
19:00

FLÁECIO PEREIRA DA SILVA

19:00
07:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

EDUARDO ABREU

07:00
19:00

THOMAZINI

19:00
07:00

ANNA CRISTINA A. HOAEGEN

07:00
19:00

ALESSANDRO MUNIZ

07:00
13:00

RAIMUNDO BARBOSA ARAUJO

07:00
19:00

JOSE UBIRATAM PINHEIRO

07:00
19:00

FRANCISCO IRAM P. MENDES

07:00
19:00

ANNA CRISTINA A. HOAEGEN

07:00
19:00
ESPECIALIZAÇÃO: OFTALMOLOGISTA
NOME ESCALA STATUS

PRISCILLA BARROS BULCAO

07:00
19:00

CLÁUDIO CHAVES

07:00
19:00